Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.

Der Ruderverein am Gasometer

Krefeld 2018 Junioren

Rennen 3           10:48

2 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V. Boot 2         Luca Schmidt (03)                    Lgr. I               4, 4:20,29

4 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V. Boot 1         Fynn Strozyk (03)                    Lgr.I                2, 4:06,89  

Rennen 6        11:04  

1 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.                    Nele Wollenberg (01), Cynthia Schmitz (00)      Lgr. II 4:16,43     

Rennen 16a     12:36 Vorläufe 9:00   

22 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V. Boot 1       Felix Barkowsky (01)    V:3:56,54-4      D-Finale: 3:53,26-2

55 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V. Boot 2       Nils Breuhaus (01)       V:4:03,02-3      H-Finale: 4:02,87-2  

Rennen 19       14:16  

1 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.                    Johanna Bierhoff (03)   5, 5,00,56  

Rennen 23       14:40  

6 Rgm.RV Oberhausen/Essener Ruder-Regattaverein           Fynn Strozyk (03), Henning Käufer (03) 1, 3,28,83  

Rennen 32       15:20  

3 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.                    Nele Wollenberg (01)    2, 4:39,12

Rennen 47         17:00

9 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V. Boot 2         Jakob Jonas Jung (03)             4, 4:18,26

14 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V. Boot 1       Felix Grobe (02)                       4, 4:05,78  

Rennen 51       17:16  

1 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.                    Julia Lohmeier (03)                  7, 5:08,92          

Rennen 63       18:08  

3 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.                    Jakob Jonas Jung (03), Luca Schmidt (03)       3, 3:46,52  

Sonntag

 

Rennen 66       9:24  

7 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.                    Julia Lohmeier (03)                        5, 4:56,60  

Rennen 69       9:36  

4 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V. Boot 1         Fynn Strozyk (03)

8 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V. Boot 2         Luca Schmidt (03)                    4, 4:03,68  

Rennen 70       9:44 

2 Rgm.RC 'Hansa', Dortmund/RV Oberhausen          Nils Kersting (00), Jan Henrik Szymczak (02), Felix Barkowsky (01), Elwin Stach (01)   5, 3:13,16  

Rennen 83     11:36                                                      

4 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.                    Johanna Bierhoff (03)              4, 4:43,12 

Rennnen 88     12:00

4 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.                    Nele Wollenberg (01), Cynthia Schmitz (00)      4, 4:10,11  

Rennen 93       12:52  

1 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.                    Nele Wollenberg (01)      

Rennen 100     13:16

2 Rgm.RV Oberhausen/Essener Ruder-Regattaverein           Henning Käufer (03), Yannik Sohns (02), Benedikt Holländer (02), Fynn Strozyk (03), St. Christian Schlaak           1, 3:15,80  

Rennen 104    13:32  

2 Rgm.RV Oberhausen/Duisburger RV          Nils Breuhaus (01), Maximilian Dahmen (01)      5, 3;43,30 

Rennen 107     13:44  

4 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V. Boot 1         Felix Grobe (02)                       1, 3:58,30

11 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V. Boot 2       Jakob Jonas Jung (03)             3, 4:09,43 

Rennen 116     14:40  

Rgm.RC 'Hansa', Dortmund/RV Oberhausen             Felix Barkowsky (01), Nils Kersting (00), Nils-Hendrik Kolberg (00), Henri Bauerle (00) 1, 3:11,57 

Rennen 121      15:08

2 Ruderverein Oberhausen e.V.                    Jakob Jonas Jung (03), Luca Schmidt (03)        2, 3:43,49